fbpx

Patient Guide

Room Rates

RoomsMYRUSD
VIP Suite (Diamond/Ruby/Jade)488.00117.36
Single Deluxe250.0060.12
Single Superior200.0048.10
Double deluxe165.0039.68
Two-Bedded120.0028.86
Four-Bedded80.0019.24
Intensive Care Unit (ICU)300.0072.15
Sleeperette45.0010.82
Nursery100.0025.18
Isolation Room250.0060.12
High Dependency Unit200.0048.10

Diamond VIP room

Double Deluxe

Four Bedded

Single Deluxe

Single Superior

Two Bedded