Patient Guide

Room Rates

RoomsMYRUSD
VIP Suite (Diamond/Ruby/Jade)488.00117.36
Single Deluxe250.0060.12
Single Superior200.0048.10
Double deluxe165.0039.68
Two-Bedded120.0028.86
Four-Bedded80.0019.24
Intensive Care Unit (ICU)300.0072.15
Sleeperette45.0010.82
Nursery100.0025.18
Isolation Room250.0060.12
High Dependency Unit200.0048.10

Diamond VIP room

Double Deluxe

Four Bedded

Single Deluxe

Single Superior

Two Bedded

CONTACT INFO

FOR EMERGENCY (24 HOURS)

WARD VISITING TIME

Copyright 2021 © Sri Kota Specialist Medical Centre.

KKLIU 1571/2021

Connect With Us